UITSLAGEN

2017


26/02/2017
Brussel Opwijk U23
20
Teun Mouris

26
Gerco Pastoor

04/03/2017
Ster van Zwolle; topcompetitie
36
Oscar van Wijk

42
Jorn Buning

49
Patrick Bos

53
Franklin Wessels

60
Joep Steinbusch

93
Nils Wolffenbuttel

108
Dylan van Zijl

5
TEAM plaats,alg cluc

11/03/2017
Ronde van Zuid Holland
2
Yoeri Havik

50
Dylan van Zijl

82
Sven Asjes

99
Yentl Ruijmgaard

103
Nils Wolffenbuttel

104
Mike Terpstra

18/03/2017
Ronde van Groningen
34
Jorn Bunning

50
Jelmer Asjes

56
Jorgos Schrijver

2
TEAM plaats

19/03/2017
Omloop van de Houtse Linies
33
Oscar van Wijk

34
Nils Wolffenbuttel

25/03/2017
Omloop van de Veenkoloniën; clubcompetitie
5
Nils Wolffenbuttel

12
Jorn Buning

28
Jelmer Asjes

2
TEAM

08/04/2017
Omloop van de Braakman; topcompetitie
44
Mike Terpstra

73
Martijn Veling

81
Nils Wolffenbuttel

7
TEAM plaats,alg

15/04/2017
Driebregenprijs Harelbeke-Stasegem
92
Jelmer Asjes

110
Martijn Vening

111
Daan de Groot

17/04/2017
Altena Biesbosch
16
Nils Wolffenbuttel

17/04/2017
Giro Del Belvedere
61
Oscar van Wijk

88
Jorgos Schrijver

89
Joep Steinbuch

18/04/2017
Grand Prix Palio de Riocoto
Jorgos Schrijver

Oscar van Wijk

Joep Sreinbuch

Teun Mouris

Yentle Ruijmgaard

23/04/2017
Rutland-Melton
29
Jorgos Schrijver

23/04/2017
Ton Dolmanstrofee; topcompetitie
24
Joep Steinbuch

27
Oscar van Wijk

31
Mike Terpstra

70
Teun Mouris

78
Jelmer Asjes

6
TEAM plaats, alg

29/04/2017
ZODC Zuiderveld
24
Mike Terpstra

50
Kevin Willemsen

64
Mike Appelman

65
Nils Wolffenbuttek

69
Sven Asjes

29/04/2017
Carpathian Couriers Race, proloog
25
Joep Steinbuch

49
Jorgos Schrijver

59
Teun Mouris

64
Oscar van Wijk

87
Thimo Kroeze

30/04/2017
Carpathian Couriers Race, 1e et.
19
Oscar van Wijk

48
Jorgos Schrijver

71
Teun Mouris

91
Joep Steinbuch

93
Thimo Kroeze

16
TEAM plaats

01/05/2017
Carpathian Couriers Race, 2e et.
21
Jorgos Schrijver

48
Osdcar van Wijk

66
Teun Mouris

90
Joep Steinbuch

91
Thimo Kroeze

16
TEAM plaats

02/05/2017
Carpathian Couriers Race, 3e et.
11
Oscar van Wijk

25
Joep Steinbuch

72
Jorgos Schrijver

88
Teun Mouris

93
Thimo Kroeze

12
Team plaats

02/05/2017
Carpathian Couriers Race; Alg.Kl.
22
Jorgos Schrijver

48
Oscar vban Wijk

64
Teun Mouris

87
Joep Steinbuch

91
Thimo Kroeze

15
TEAM plaats

02/05/2017
Carp. Cour. Race; jongeren klas.
7
Jorgos Schrijver

17
Oscar van Wijk

27
Teun Mouris

45
Thimo Kroeze

05/05/2017
Esser Breton; Etappe 1
11
Mike Terpstra

37
Jelmer Asjes

69
Nils Wolffenbuttel

75
Yentle Ruimgaard

89
Matthijs Koedijk

12
TEAM plaats

06/05/2017
Esser Breton; Etappe 2, ind. tijdrit
24
Mike Terpstra

31
Jelmer Asjes

58
Yentle Ruimgaard

79
Matthijs Koedijk

80
Nils Wolffenbuttel

13
TEAM plaats

06/05/2017
Esser Breton; Etappe 3
63
Jelmer Asjes

72
Mike Terpstra

85
Nils Wolffenbuttel

86
Matthijs Koedijk

97
Yentle Ruimgaard

16
TEAM [plaats

07/05/2017
Esser Breton; Etappe 4
38
Yentle Ruimgaard

39
Mike Terpstra

76
Matthijs Koedijk

82
Jelmer Asjes

87
Nils Wolffenbuttel

15
TEAM plaats

08/05/2017
Esser Breton; Etappe 5
20
Nils Wolffenbuttel

46
Mike Terpstra

53
Jelmer Asjes

64
Yentle Ruimgaard

15
TEAM plaats

08/05/2017
Esser Breton; Algemeen Klas.
18
Mike Terpstra

54
Jelmer Asjes

75
Yentle Ruimgaard

76
Nils Wolffenbuttel

15
TEAM plaats

08/05/2017
Esser Breton; Jongerenklassement
37
Yentle Ruimgaard

38
Nils Wolffenbuttel

08/05/2017
Esser Breton; Bergklassement
2
Jelmer Asjes

10/05/2017
DK tijdrijden NH U23
4
Teun Mouris

5
Thimo Kroeze

13/05/2017
Zuid Hollandse eilanden Tour
14
Joep Steinbuch

63
Jelmer Asjes

85
Kevin Willemsen

95
Dylan van Zijl

100
Nils Wolffenbuttel

19
TEAM plaats

9
TEAM algemeen

14/05/2017
Profronde van Noord Holland
26
Teun Mouris

51
Oscar van Wijk

52
Jasper Bugter

70
Mike Terpstra

73
Jorn Bunning

19/05/2017
Parel van de Veluwe; clubcompetitie
15
Jorn Bunning

34
Jasper Bugter

54
Nils Wolffenbuttel

81
Dylan van Zijl

91
Lars van der Vall

11
TEAM plaats

8
TEAM plaats, alg

19/05/2017
Triptyque Ardennais; Etappe 1
40
Oscar van Wijk

74
Teun Moouris

75
Jorgos Schrijver

83
Mike Terpsra

102
Yentle Ruimgaard

20/05/2017
Triptyque Ardennais; Etappe 2
35
Teun Mouris

41
Oscar van Wijk

55
Mike Terpsra

61
Jorgos Schrijver

21/05/2017
Triptyque Ardennais; Etappe 3
18
Jorgos Schrijver

69
Mike Terpsra

89
Oscar van Wijk

108
Teun Mouris

21/05/2017
Tryptique Ardennais; Algemeen klassement
48
Oscar van Wijk

54
Jorgos Schrijver

56
Mike Terpstra

87
Teun Mouris

21/05/2017
Simac Omloop der Kempen; topcompetitie
35
Dylan van Zijl

41
Jasper Bugter

45
Nils Wolffenbuttel

52
Mike Appelman

85
Jorn Bunning

102
Franklin Wessels

5
TEAM plaats, alg club

27/05/2018
Omloop van de hoekse waard
24
Nils Wolfenbuttel

28
Oscar van Wijk

03/06/2017
Ronde van de Kerspelen
13
Dylan van

28
Patrick Bos

38
Jasper Bugter

44
Mike Appelman

98
Nils Wolfenbuttel

120
Jorn Bunning

9
TEAM

04/06/2017
Ronde van Limburg
17
Oscar van Wijk

33
Jelmer Asjes

07/06/2017
DK Nooord Holland U23
1
Teun Mouris

2
Oscar van Wijk

4
Jasper Bugter

7
Nils Wolffnbuttel

11
Franklin Wessels

16
Max van de Water

17
Jorn Bunning

18
Mike Appelman

20
Yentle Ruimgaard

07/06/2017
DK Noord Holland Elite
1
Patrick Bos

3
Mike Terpstra

10
Dylan van Zijl

11
Daan de Groot

13
Jelmer Asjes

15
Stefan Wolffenbuttel

21
Kevin Wilmsen

10/06/2017
Fyen Rundt
8
Teun Mouris

17
Jelmer Asjes

21
Jorn Bunning

25
Mike Appelman

40
Jasper Bugter

11/06/2017
Acht van Noordenveld
8
Dylan van Zijl

10
Patrick Bos

23
Oscar van Wijk

74
Nils Wolfenbuttel

79
Mike Terpstra

2
TEAM

17/06/2017
Romsee-Stavelot-Romsee
41
Jorgos Schrijver

55
Oscar van Wijk

17/06/2017
NK weg Elite z.c.
17
Jelmer Asjes

19
Patrick Bos

44
Daan de Groot

55
Mike Terpstra

21/06/2017
NK Tijdrijden U23
22
Teun Mouris

24/06/2017
NK weg U23
19
Jasper Bugter

28
Oscar van Wijk

36
Nils Wolffenbuttel

68
Teun Mouris

82
Max van de Water

28/06/2017
Ind. Klim Tijdrit Camerig
46
Yentle Ruimgaard

49
Matthijs Koedijk

71
Jorgos Schrijver

73
Joep Steinbuch

75
Thimo Kroeze

4
TEAM

01/07/2017
Ploegentijdrit CC
2
TEAM

09/07/2017
Ind. Tijdrit Emmen
46
Teun Mouris

51
Nils Wolffenbuttel

54
Thimo Kroeze

69
Dylan van Zijl

7
TEAM

13/07/2017
Tour Deux Sevres, Team tijdrit
11
TEAM

14/07/2017
Tour Deux Sevres, Stage 1,
30
Jasper Bugter

39
Mike Appelman

40
Joep Steinbuch

105
Franklin Wessels

15/07/2017
Tour Deux Sevres, Stage 2
16
Jasper Bugter

36
Joep Steinbuch

76
Mike Appelman

91
Franklin Wessels

16/07/2017
Tour Deux Sevres, Stage 4
40
Jasper Bugter

62
Mike Appelman

63
Joep Steinbuch

84
Franklin Wessels

16/07/2017
Tour Deux Sevres, Stage 5
21
Mike Appelman

22
Jasper Bugter

46
Joep Steinbuch

16/07/2017
Algemeen Klassement
23
Jasper Bugter

44
Joep Steinbuch

45
Mike Appelman

13/08/2017
Hel van Voerendaal
1
Mike Terpstra

11
Oscar van Wijk

28
Yentle Ruimgaard

4
TEAM

16/08/2017
Ronde van Oost Vlaanderen, stage 1
28
Oscar van Wijk

60
Jorgos Schrijver

85
Jasper Bugter

94
Nils Wolffenbuttel

97
Jorn Bunning

111
Teun Mouris

126
Mike Appelman

15
TEAM

15
TEAM Alg.

17/08/2017
Ronde van Oost Vlaanderen, stage 2
4
Jorn Bunning

48
Teun Mouris

59
Jorgos Schrijver

87
Oscar van Wijk

91
Nils Wolffenbuttel

111
Mike Appelman

117
Jasper Bugter

5
TEAM

5
TEAM Alg.

18/08/2017
Ronde van Oost Vlaanderen, stage 3
8
Jorn Bunning

46
Jasper Bugter

81
Nils Wolffenbuttel

97
Teun Mouris

96
Mike Appelman

112
Jorgos Schrijver

136
Oscar van Wijk

7
TEAM

5
TEAM Alg.

19/08/2017
Ronde van Oost Vlaanderen, stage 4
34
Nils Wolffenbuttel

45
Jorn Bunning

48
Teun Mouris

51
Jorgos Schrijver

90
Mike Appelman

92
Jasper Bugter

9
TEAM

5
TEAM Alg.

20/08/2017
Ronde van Oost Vlaanderen, stage 5
27
Jorn Bunning

49
Jasper Bugter

55
Jorgos Schrijver

12
TEAM

5
TEAM Alg.

20/08/2017
RvOV, Alg. Klassement
6
Jorn Bunning

47
Jorgos Schrijver

71
Jasper Bugter

09/09/2017
Fin.Weekend CC; klassieker
18
Jorn Bunning

21
Jasper Bugter

35
Kevin Wilmsen

55
Nils Wolffenbuttel

75
Jelmer Asjes

100
Teun Mouris

10/09/2017
Fin. Weekend CC; Teamtijdrit
2
TEAM

10/09/2017
Fin. Weekend CC; omloop
1
Jelmer Asjes

9
Teun Mouris

25
Jorn Bunning

28
Nils Wolffenbuttel

54
Jasper Bugter

83
Kevin Wilmsen

10/09/2017
Fin. Weekend ; Team
2
TEAM

10/09/2017
Eindstand Clubcompetitie
2
WPGA