UITSLAGEN

2017


26/02/2017
Brussel Opwijk U23
20
Teun Mouris

26
Gerco Pastoor

04/03/2017
Ster van Zwolle; topcompetitie
36
Oscar van Wijk

42
Jorn Buning

49
Patrick Bos

53
Franklin Wessels

60
Joep Steinbusch

93
Nils Wolffenbuttel

108
Dylan van Zijl

5
TEAM plaats,alg cluc

11/03/2017
Ronde van Zuid Holland
2
Yoeri Havik

50
Dylan van Zijl

82
Sven Asjes

99
Yentl Ruijmgaard

103
Nils Wolffenbuttel

104
Mike Terpstra

18/03/2017
Ronde van Groningen
34
Jorn Bunning

50
Jelmer Asjes

56
Jorgos Schrijver

2
TEAM plaats

19/03/2017
Omloop van de Houtse Linies
33
Oscar van Wijk

34
Nils Wolffenbuttel

25/03/2017
Omloop van de VeenkoloniΓ«n; clubcompetitie
5
Nils Wolffenbuttel

12
Jorn Buning

28
Jelmer Asjes

2
TEAM

08/04/2017
Omloop van de Braakman; topcompetitie
44
Mike Terpstra

73
Martijn Veling

81
Nils Wolffenbuttel

7
TEAM plaats,alg

15/04/2017
Driebregenprijs Harelbeke-Stasegem
92
Jelmer Asjes

110
Martijn Vening

111
Daan de Groot

17/04/2017
Altena Biesbosch
16
Nils Wolffenbuttel

17/04/2017
Giro Del Belvedere
61
Oscar van Wijk

88
Jorgos Schrijver

89
Joep Steinbuch

18/04/2017
Grand Prix Palio de Riocoto
Jorgos Schrijver

Oscar van Wijk

Joep Sreinbuch

Teun Mouris

Yentle Ruijmgaard

23/04/2017
Rutland-Melton
29
Jorgos Schrijver

23/04/2017
Ton Dolmanstrofee; topcompetitie
24
Joep Steinbuch

27
Oscar van Wijk

31
Mike Terpstra

70
Teun Mouris

78
Jelmer Asjes

6
TEAM plaats, alg

29/04/2017
ZODC Zuiderveld
24
Mike Terpstra

50
Kevin Willemsen

64
Mike Appelman

65
Nils Wolffenbuttek

69
Sven Asjes

29/04/2017
Carpathian Couriers Race, proloog
25
Joep Steinbuch

49
Jorgos Schrijver

59
Teun Mouris

64
Oscar van Wijk

87
Thimo Kroeze

30/04/2017
Carpathian Couriers Race, 1e et.
19
Oscar van Wijk

48
Jorgos Schrijver

71
Teun Mouris

91
Joep Steinbuch

93
Thimo Kroeze

16
TEAM plaats

01/05/2017
Carpathian Couriers Race, 2e et.
21
Jorgos Schrijver

48
Osdcar van Wijk

66
Teun Mouris

90
Joep Steinbuch

91
Thimo Kroeze

16
TEAM plaats

02/05/2017
Carpathian Couriers Race, 3e et.
11
Oscar van Wijk

25
Joep Steinbuch

72
Jorgos Schrijver

88
Teun Mouris

93
Thimo Kroeze

12
Team plaats

02/05/2017
Carpathian Couriers Race; Alg.Kl.
22
Jorgos Schrijver

48
Oscar vban Wijk

64
Teun Mouris

87
Joep Steinbuch

91
Thimo Kroeze

15
TEAM plaats

02/05/2017
Carp. Cour. Race; jongeren klas.
7
Jorgos Schrijver

17
Oscar van Wijk

27
Teun Mouris

45
Thimo Kroeze

05/05/2017
Esser Breton; Etappe 1
11
Mike Terpstra

37
Jelmer Asjes

69
Nils Wolffenbuttel

75
Yentle Ruimgaard

89
Matthijs Koedijk

12
TEAM plaats

06/05/2017
Esser Breton; Etappe 2, ind. tijdrit
24
Mike Terpstra

31
Jelmer Asjes

58
Yentle Ruimgaard

79
Matthijs Koedijk

80
Nils Wolffenbuttel

13
TEAM plaats

06/05/2017
Esser Breton; Etappe 3
63
Jelmer Asjes

72
Mike Terpstra

85
Nils Wolffenbuttel

86
Matthijs Koedijk

97
Yentle Ruimgaard

16
TEAM [plaats

07/05/2017
Esser Breton; Etappe 4
38
Yentle Ruimgaard

39
Mike Terpstra

76
Matthijs Koedijk

82
Jelmer Asjes

87
Nils Wolffenbuttel

15
TEAM plaats

08/05/2017
Esser Breton; Etappe 5
20
Nils Wolffenbuttel

46
Mike Terpstra

53
Jelmer Asjes

64
Yentle Ruimgaard

15
TEAM plaats

08/05/2017
Esser Breton; Algemeen Klas.
18
Mike Terpstra

54
Jelmer Asjes

75
Yentle Ruimgaard

76
Nils Wolffenbuttel

15
TEAM plaats

08/05/2017
Esser Breton; Jongerenklassement
37
Yentle Ruimgaard

38
Nils Wolffenbuttel

08/05/2017
Esser Breton; Bergklassement
2
Jelmer Asjes

13/05/2017
Zuid Hollandse eilanden Tour
14
Joep Steinbuch

63
Jelmer Asjes

85
Kevin Willemsen

95
Dylan van Zijl

100
Nils Wolffenbuttel

19
TEAM plaats

9
TEAM algemeen

14/05/2017
Profronde van Noord Holland
26
Teun Mouris

51
Oscar van Wijk

52
Jasper Bugter

70
Mike Terpstra

73
Jorn Bunning

19/05/2017
Parel van de Veluwe; clubcompetitie
15
Jorn Bunning

34
Jasper Bugter

54
Nils Wolffenbuttel

81
Dylan van Zijl

91
Lars van der Vall

11
TEAM plaats

8
TEAM plaats, alg

19/05/2017
Triptyque Ardennais; Etappe 1
40
Oscar van Wijk

74
Teun Moouris

75
Jorgos Schrijver

83
Mike Terpsra

102
Yentle Ruimgaard

20/05/2017
Triptyque Ardennais; Etappe 2
35
Teun Mouris

41
Oscar van Wijk

55
Mike Terpsra

61
Jorgos Schrijver

21/05/2017
Triptyque Ardennais; Etappe 3
18
Jorgos Schrijver

69
Mike Terpsra

89
Oscar van Wijk

108
Teun Mouris

21/05/2017
Tryptique Ardennais; Algemeen klassement
48
Oscar van Wijk

54
Jorgos Schrijver

56
Mike Terpstra

87
Teun Mouris

21/05/2017
Simac Omloop der Kempen; topcompetitie
35
Dylan van Zijl

41
Jasper Bugter

45
Nils Wolffenbuttel

52
Mike Appelman

85
Jorn Bunning

102
Franklin Wessels

5
TEAM plaats, alg club