UITSLAGEN

2018


25/02/2018
Brussel Opwijk
52
Nils Wolffenbuttel

59
Yentle Ruimgaard

61
Stefan Appelman

69
Joep Steinbuch

78
Meindert Weulink

92
Sven Burger

25/02/2018
Gent Staden
32
Jorn Bunning

57
Jasper Bugter

03/03/2018
Ster van Zwolle
56
Jorn Bunning

61
Jelmer Asjes

70
Teun Mouris

91
Nils Wolffenbuttel

92
Mike Appelman

7
TEAM Club Alg.

04/03/2018
Brussel - Zeperen
41
Sven Burger

55
Meindert Weulink

66
Stefan Appelman

68
Yentle Ruimgaard

10/03/2018
Ronde van Zuid Holland
44
Kevin Wilmsen

46
Mike Appelman

55
Jobbe Krijnsen

62
Nils Wolffenbutttel

69
Jasper Burgter

16/03/2018
Handzame Challange
19
Sven Burger

52
Teun Mouris

60
Yentle Ruimgaard

71
Nils Wolffenbuttel

96
Mick Kemper

97
Friso van Diemen

18/03/2018
Houtse Linies
19
Sven Burger

24/03/2018
Omloop van de Veenkolonien
33
Teun Mouris

63
Jasper Bugter

70
Thimo Kroeze

93
Jobbe Krijnsen

94
Jelmer Asjes

19
Team

19
TEAM Allg CC

02/04/2018
Giro del Belvedere
62
Meindert Weulink

03/04/2018
GP Palio del Ricioto U23
42
Sven Burger

07/04/2018
Omloop van de Braakman
23
Koos Jeroen Kers

4e
ClubTeam

14/04/2018
Zuiderzeeronde ( C.C.)
5
Jelmer Asjes

80
Nils Wolgffenbuttel

89
Jorn Bunning

95
Quinten Veling

14/04/2018
Luik Bastenaken Luik; U23
38
Sven Burger

77
Jobbe Krijnsen

93
Jorgos Schrijver

21/04/2018
E3, drie Bergenprijs
44
Jelmer Asjes

47
Sven Burger

55
Joep Steinbuch

22/04/2018
Rutland Melton Classic
3
Koos Jeroen Kers

33
Jasper Bugter

55
Jorgos Schrijver

61
Yentle Ruimgaard

62
Teun Mouris

28/04/2018
Carpathian Couriers Race; Stage 1
1
Joep Steinbuch

10
Sven Burger

21
Thimo Kroeze

41
Teun Mouris

59
Jobbe Krijnsen

1
Team Stage

1
TEAM Alg.

29/04/2018
Carpathian Couriers Race; stage 2A
5
Sven Burger

42
Teun Moouris

59
Thimo Kroeze

63
Joep Steinbuch

83
Jobbe Krijnsen

9
Team stage

1
TEAM Alg.

1
Joep Steinbuch;Alg

29/04/2018
Carpathian Couriers Race; stage 2B
1
Sven Burger

19
Teun Mouris

26
Joep Steinbuch

33
Thimo Kroeze

65
Jobbe Krijnse

5
Team Stage

3
TEAM Alg.

30/04/2018
Carpathian Couriers Race; stage 3
24
Sven Burger

44
Jobbe Krijnsen

65
Teun Mouris

68
Joep Steinbuch

83
Thimo Kroeze

13
Team Stage 3

7
TEAM Alg.

01/05/2018
Carpathian Couriers Race; stage 4
22
Sven Burger

29
Jobbe Krijnsen

69
Joep Steinbuch

70
Teun Mouris

83
Thimo Kroeze

12
Team Stage 4

9
TEAM Alg.

02/05/2018
Carpathian Couriers Race; stage 5
4
Sven Burger

34
Jobbe Krijnsen

56
Joep Steinbuch

68
Teun Mouris

79
Thimo Kroeze

10
Team stage 5

11
TEAM Alg.

3
Sven Burger, Punt klas.

03/05/2018
Carpathian Couriers Race; stage 6
2
Sven Burger

51
Joep Steinbuch

52
Teun Mouris

12
Team stage 6

03/05/2018
Carpathian Couriers Race; Eindklassement
3
Sven Burger

56
Joep Steinbuch

64
Teun Mouris

11
TEAM

1
Sven BBurger;puntenklas.

7
Joep Steinbuch;Sprint Klas.

29/04/2018
Ton Dolmans Trofee; TC
27
Jelmer Asjes

Koos Jeroen Kers

12/05/2018
Zuid Hollandse Eilanden Tour; CC
16
Teun Mouris

17
Joep Steinbuch

54
Yentle Ruimgaard

56?
Jorgos Schrijver

79
Nils Wolfenbuttel

9
Team

17
TEAM alg.

13/05/2018
Profronde van Noord Holland
8
Jelmer Asjes

36
Koos Jeroen Kers

38
Sven Burger

44
Jasper Bugter

48
Quinten Veling

63
Thimo Kroeze

73
Jorn Bunning

20/05/2018
Simac omloop der Kempen
21
Koos Jeroen Kers

34
Teun Mouris

46
Yentle Ruimgaard

50
Joep Steinbuch

51
Mike Appelman

85
Nils Wolffenbuttel

94
Jasper Bugter

3
TEAM Alg. Club

21/05/2018
DK Noord Holland
1
Teun Mouris

2
Friso van Diemen

3
Yentle Ruimgaard

4
Quinten Veling

6
Mike Appelman

7
Thimo Kroeze

8
Joep Steinbuch

10
Mick Kemper

11
Stefan Appelman

27/05/2018
Houtse Linies ( Topcomp.)
19
Nils Wolffenbuttel

42
Stefan Appelman

52
Meindert Weulink

53
Kevin Wilmsen

03/06/2018
Ronde van Limburg ( Topcomp.)
11
Jelmer Asjes

38
Koos Jeroen Kers

52
Thimo Kroeze

71
Yentle Ruimgaard

4
ALG Team club

06/06/2018
Parel van de Veluwe ( Club comp.)
8
Patrick Bos

26
Jasper Bugter

54
Nils Wolffenbuttel

80
Teun Mouris

72
Jorgos Schrijver

13
TEAM Alg

10/06/2018
Wardo Ronde van de Kerspelen ( Club comp.)
31
Kevin Wilmsen

42
Meindert Weulink

49
Yentle Ruimgaard

50
Mike Appelman

90
Jorn Bunning

13
ALG Team

12/06/2018
Kampioenschap van het Waasland
43
Quinten Veling

46
Teun Mouris

66
Yentle Ruimgaard

75
Thimo Kroeze

81
Nils Wolffenbuttel

86
Friso van Diemen

17/06/2018
Romsee Stavelot Romsee
68
Jelmer Asjes

16/06/2018
Wielerweekend Roden,1e dag,ploegentijdrit
8
Team

17/06/2018
Wielerweekend Roden,2e dag,klassieker
27
Quinten Veling

28
Nils Wolffenbuttel

77
Kevin Wilmsen

12
Team

12
Team Alg.club

20/06/2018
Tacx Ind. Tijdrit Emmen,Topcomp.
8
Julius v/d Berg

36
Teun Mouris

45
Nils Wolffenbuttel

47
Thimo Kroeze

51
Quinten Veling

4
TEAM Alg club

23/06/2018
NK Elite z.c.
9
Patrick Bos

15
Kevin Wilmsen

19
Koos Jeroen Kers

27/06/2018
NK Tijdrijden Elite/U23
14
Teun Mouris

24
Thimo Kroeze

31
Quinten Veling

39
Niels Boele

6
Sven Burger (exWPGA)

30/06/2018
NK weg, U23
12
Niels Boele

43
Thimo Kroeze

45
Quinten Veling

55
Sttefan Appelman

57
Meindert Weiling

59
Friso van Diemen

66
Yentle Ruimgaard

67
Joep Steinbuch

84
Teun Mouris

92
Jorn Bunning

34
Sven Burger (exWPGA)

02/07/2018
Schaal Soeters
9
Niels Boele

15
Teun Mouris

43
Joep Stteinbuch

48
Yentle Ruimgaaard

57
Quinten Veling

01/07/2018
Watttmeister uitslag,Topcomp.
11
Yentle Ruimgaard

15
Meindert Weulink

31
Thimo Kroeze

04/07/2018
Tacx klimtijdrit Vaals; Topcomp.
20
Yentle Ruimgaard

43
Friso van Diemen

52
Meindert Weilink

57
Thimo Kroeze

59
Joep Steinbuch

4
TEAM Alg club

07/07/2018
Grandprix Rik van looy
2
Niels Boele

37
Quinten Veling

62
Stefan Appelman

63
Joep Steinbuch

78
Mike Appelman

109
Teun Mouris

125
Kevin Wilmsen

08/07/2018
Omloop der zeven heuvelen,clubcomp.
1
Jelmer Asjes

28
Meidert Weilink

40
Yentle Ruimgaard

68
Thimo Kroeze

77
Friso van Diemen

2
Team

10
TEAM Alg club

12/07/2018
Tour des Deux-Sevres, stage 1;UCI 2.12.1
34
Jasper Buugter

35
Niels Boele

44
Meindert Weul

56
Teun Mouris

58
Yentle Ruimgaard

117
Jorgos Schrijver

13/07/2018
Tour des Deux-Sevres, stage 2
10
Meindert Weulink

24
Niels Boele

31
Jorgos Schrijver

46
Jasper Bugter

48
Yentle Ruimgaard

55
Teun Mouris

4
Team stage

11
TEAM Alg.

14/07/2018
Tour des Deux-Sevres, stage 3a, ind. tijdrit
9
Teun Mouris

12
Niels Boele

16
Jorgos Schrijver

24
Yentle Ruimgaard

43
Jasper Bugter

48
Meindert Weilink

3
Team Stage

4
TEAM Alg.

14/07/2018
Tour des Deux-Sevres, stage 3b
9
Niels Boele

14
Teun Mouris

18
Meindert Weulink

44
Yentle Ruimgaard

46
Jorgos Schrijver

68
Jasper Bugter

1
Team stage 3b

14/07/2018
Tour des Deux-Sevres, Alg. Klas. ;UCI 2.12.1
6
Teun Mouris

11
Niels Boele

23
Meindert Weulink

30
Yentle Ruimgaard

40
Jasper Bugter

85
Jorgos Schriijver

2
TEAM Alg Klassement

14/07/2018
Tour des Deux-Sevres, Alg. Jongeren Klas. ;UCI 2.12.1
2
Teun Mouris

6
Niels Boele

11
Meindert Weilink

15
Yentle Ruimgaard

44
Jorgos Schrijver

1
TEAM

12/08/2018
Hel van Voerendaal; CC
11
Jelmer Asjes

22
Joep Steinbuch

7
Team

8
TEAM Alg,CC